FFindo

Title: Love Button

Author: Joo aka indahberliana

Main Cast:

-Park Chanyeol (EXO-K)

-Byun Eunji (OC)

-Kris Wu (EXO-M)

And other cast you can find them in this Fanfict.

Genre: Comedy (maybe), Romance (maybe) pokoknya readers tentuin aja deh hehe.

Rating: PG-17

Disclaimer: semua cast (kecuali OC) punya tuhan semata. Dont Be Plagiator! Please RCL.

BIG THANKS TO missfishyjazz@myfishyworld.wordpress.com !! >< Nana eonni!! gomawo posternya yang DAEBAK!

A.N: Annyeong reader-deul! Aku cepet nggak ngepost part ini? (PLAKPLAK). Sekarang tema di ff ini ialah Natal yang artinya bakal banyak moment romantis dari 2 tiang listrik nan ganteng itu buat Eunji *IRI PARRRAAH* *digampar reader-deul*. By the way, perhatiin dong rating part ini dengan part sebelumnya wakaka. Mian kalo ceritanya belom seperti yang kalian inginkan. Ide dari readersku tercinta ga masuk ke part ini semua, tapi ada yang mau aku pake buat next partnya lagi J gomawo ya readers udah mau kasih saran…

View original post 7,888 more words

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s